Division Results 2013

ParaEquestrian

Number
Rider
Horse
Total
Dressage
Equitation
Written
Place
254Sydney CollierWentworth82.318%77.955%82.000%87.000%1
138Alexander StrattonTiffany aka PRF Sequoia71.899%68.696%75.000%72.000%2

Intro Division 9 and Under

Number
Name
Horse
Total
Dressage
Equitation
Written
Place
130Keira AmiraultCH Peanut Butter83.979%70.938%86.000%95.000%1
131Paige HendrickQueens Moody Blues81.708%73.125%89.000%83.000%2
222Tessa HolloranFari Springs Kerrdiwyn80.521%71.563%87.000%83.000%3
329Maddy MacLeanShazam79.229%64.688%81.000%92.000%4
180Ava TrianoCadence79.208%70.625%80.000%87.000%5
101Lillian KagerChocolate Jimmy77.458%69.375%74.000%89.000%6
274Samantha SavinFinding Nemo77.229%59.688%83.000%89.000%7
275Avery JacobsOrdinary Miracle76.958%66.875%74.000%90.000%8
105Josephine SedgleySpirit of the Renegade76.750%61.250%81.000%88.000%9
141Joselynn MiliciApples75.896%64.688%78.000%85.000%10
195Caiden RidgwayKatie Woo72.958%61.875%79.000%78.000%
312Payton ForteBatman72.500%62.500%79.000%76.000%
140Julia BeaulieuApples72.188%56.563%75.000%85.000%
122Zoe ParkinsonRER Ballerina66.083%36.250%72.000%90.000%

Intro Division 10-14

Number
Rider
Horse
Total
Dressage
Equitation
Written
Place
316Isabella ThorpeSatin Doll83.792%64.375%92.000%95.000%1
226Cassidy AlbertSpirit83.479%68.438%93.000%89.000%2
356Emma ForemanBella Star82.500%62.500%90.000%95.000%3
204Caroline TedfordKacey Majorette82.292%66.875%90.000%90.000%4
238Sara SteinRintin82.125%69.375%89.000%88.000%5
257Courtney HoffmanMy Crystal Treasure80.875%65.625%82.000%95.000%6
311Jillian SheppardOnce in a Blue Moon80.375%63.125%86.000%92.000%7
341Caitlyn CuddyIrish Toffee78.521%66.563%84.000%85.000%8
236Hadley PerkinsOkemo78.417%66.250%80.000%89.000%9
342Kyla SandyFinding Nemo76.812%58.438%88.000%84.000%10
240Jenna WilburJet76.750%61.250%90.000%79.000%
321Madison Rose ShulkinMy Milton76.125%64.375%82.000%82.000%
237Isabel SolanoLaura Lee75.917%58.750%78.000%91.000%
182Kaylee MeilutaOrdinary Miracle75.500%62.500%78.000%86.000%
144Madeline GoetschiusPeek-a-Boots73.125%54.375%70.000%95.000%
213Madison BlodgettRoyal Bosc72.729%62.188%75.000%81.000%
245Annabelle GrayAnnie68.687%64.063%70.000%72.000%

Training Level Division A 10 and Under

Number
Rider
Horse
Total
Dressage
Equitation
Written
Place
324Ellanor BoehningAbsolute Dream85.833%75.500%96.000%86.000%1
367Cameron KohlsSkiptalls Dazzle85.000%69.000%94.000%92.000%2
323Grant BoehningPhantom Spanish Pants84.833%66.500%92.000%96.000%3
366Lula LangdonFrosted Bandit84.750%66.250%98.000%90.000%4
116Megan TursiChasing Eagles82.500%68.500%88.000%91.000%5
186Taylor WoodeshickMy Bo82.333%70.000%86.000%91.000%6
304Cara BaileyChester81.500%68.500%88.000%88.000%7
174Gianna AveryBennington81.083%72.250%88.000%83.000%8
102Sophia KagerRuby Slippers79.750%67.250%86.000%86.000%9
166Donnie BradyBam Bam79.250%64.750%85.000%88.000%10
178Beth WilliamsTumbleweed78.917%63.750%82.000%91.000%

Training Level Division A 11-12

Number
Rider
Horse
Total
Dressage
Equitation
Written
Place
118Elise LeskoEvans Worth The Wait82.917%65.750%88.000%95.000%1
287Casiel ParelloSilouette81.333%65.000%94.000%85.000%2
201Georgia DiRobertoCadence81.083%71.250%88.000%84.000%3
242Adelle WoodcockLaura Lee80.583%63.750%85.000%93.000%4
337Lael CashenLittle Sue80.500%64.500%91.000%86.000%5
193Kennedy LicataBrennig80.500%61.500%90.000%90.000%6
143Alexandria RemeschPeek-a-Boots79.833%64.500%89.000%86.000%7
368Lulu LevyEndless Motion79.333%66.000%86.000%86.000%8
283Madison ClarkinSilouette79.333%66.000%86.000%86.000%8
113Isabel CourtneyJoseph78.667%69.000%80.000%87.000%10
196Quinn RidgwayMaybelline78.167%66.500%86.000%82.000%
297A. Marie DiVecchioCobra Classic "Jet"77.833%51.500%90.000%92.000%
155Taylor BruneauAll That Glitters76.500%65.500%87.000%77.000%
286Katelyn SlagaBentley76.083%65.250%82.000%81.000%
294Ava DzilenskiSophie76.083%65.250%84.000%79.000%
151Maya KnowlesChoo Choo Charlie74.333%62.000%78.000%83.000%
302Summer KiernanMistycal70.583%59.750%72.000%80.000%
370Emma EatonJersey Girl68.833%57.500%68.000%81.000%

Training Level Division A 13-14

Number
Rider
Horse
Total
Dressage
Equitation
Written
Place
115Kaylee CollinsKennebec Pendragon85.833%75.500%98.000%84.000%1
169Madelyn BinderPick Me A Daisy83.583%66.750%96.000%88.000%2
208Jane BokWilloughby83.083%73.250%90.000%86.000%3
328Savanah Hailey SchulkinRingo Star81.917%63.750%88.000%94.000%4
265Kayla BrownRiver81.667%65.000%90.000%90.000%5
252Brooklyn BowersSam I Am81.583%65.750%89.000%90.000%6
249Ashleigh SettleKickin Mudd81.000%63.000%98.000%82.000%7
296Mia DiPeriNenomin's Prestige80.833%64.500%95.000%83.000%8
163Kylie TuttleFortuna80.833%65.500%90.000%87.000%9
225Allison GarveyJust Amy80.750%76.250%83.000%83.000%10
307Rachael StosiekPolo80.000%67.000%85.000%88.000%
279Chantel MalinBosco79.333%59.000%85.000%94.000%
334Julia GurzendaTommy79.083%62.250%90.000%85.000%
124Anna WilinskyMR Splendid78.000%62.000%79.000%93.000%
244Marina O'TooleShaughnessy77.833%64.500%83.000%86.000%
156Megan DalphondEat My Dust77.750%62.250%79.000%92.000%
262Samantha BenjaminNothing But Blu77.167%66.500%87.000%78.000%
379Courtney TurocyBelizian Bold Spirit0.000%0.000%0.000%0.000%

Training Level Division A 16-20

Number
Rider
Horse
Total
Dressage
Equitation
Written
Place
206Somer BrownOberon85.333%75.000%88.000%93.000%1
293Sarah WalzerWhicker82.750%70.250%83.000%95.000%2
346Jade PremontOkies Classic Cody81.500%70.500%81.000%93.000%3
134Paige TatzelPopeye78.250%68.750%82.000%84.000%4
331Alexaiya BackmanChloe78.250%63.750%80.000%91.000%5
332Paige RollinsonHighover Oaklyn Starfire78.000%61.000%79.000%94.000%6
343Avery HanlonSpecial Agent Gibbs77.333%55.000%84.000%93.000%7
162Emma DeGrasseCharlie Bo Bar76.667%67.000%78.000%85.000%8
374Miguel AriasAmber76.500%58.500%75.000%96.000%9
303Danelle SummersLittle Feather75.583%60.750%78.000%88.000%10
170Carissa McEllroyDebut BW75.500%61.500%72.000%93.000%
290Lily Weltman-CavanaghDutch74.583%68.750%74.000%81.000%
200Kristen KeeScotty73.917%58.750%73.000%90.000%
176Ann BudwayMaradona73.583%57.750%73.000%90.000%
369Lucy EatonSundance71.500%63.500%76.000%75.000%

Training Level Division B 9-11

Number
Rider
Horse
Total
Dressage
Equitation
Written
Place
120Sophia RobinsonValor85.467%64.400%94.000%98.000%1
152Megan DeMicheleAgripin Rudy84.467%70.400%95.000%88.000%2
314Allison NemethPablo S83.533%65.600%92.000%93.000%3
355Eleanor StothoffJust One More82.533%69.600%90.000%88.000%4
187Daniel IronsWindfield Neda80.600%68.800%90.000%83.000%5
145Emma McCormackWindchime80.467%66.400%85.000%90.000%6
363Emily SchultzDazzle Me80.000%70.000%80.000%90.000%7
179Sydney GreshkoSilver Snaffles Squire Sir Michael78.933%66.800%89.000%81.000%8
362Catherine KarpHip Hop75.600%60.800%86.000%80.000%9
373Katie Herman DeckerMoon Vintage72.600%52.800%83.000%82.000%10

Training Level Division B 12-13

Number
Rider
Horse
Total
Dressage
Equitation
Written
Place
167Ashley DeLiseSir Lancelot86.600%77.800%94.000%88.000%1
322Kennedy BoehningGolden Ticket CR83.667%71.000%92.000%88.000%2
133Isabel UllmanCachet83.267%77.800%78.000%94.000%3
218Kayla MushalaEclipse83.133%67.400%84.000%98.000%4
230Sarah CrosierBurside Honeybun82.733%70.200%92.000%86.000%5
117Julia MilksFaedra82.400%75.200%75.000%97.000%6
202Grace TalaminiKickin Mudd82.267%74.800%88.000%84.000%7
306Celina RiverniderOne Too Many Jelly Beans81.400%78.200%72.000%94.000%8
177Emily WilliamsLoafers Lodge Pickadilly81.200%67.600%86.000%90.000%9
278Klee HellermanVJ Brigadoon79.400%59.200%90.000%89.000%10
150Sydney MoriartyPadisha79.133%64.400%78.000%95.000%
330Shaye PisarczykLacey78.867%62.600%84.000%90.000%
157Abbigayle FantasiaBreestra75.800%62.400%76.000%89.000%
205Katelyn TedfordKacey Brass Prince69.533%58.600%74.000%76.000%

Training Level Division B 14

129
Emma Szegvari
Fairycatcher
84.333%
69.000%
90.000%
94.000%
1
197Maggie TarmeyCajas First Knight82.600%66.800%85.000%96.000%2
319Allyssa HeurichMonticello81.467%65.400%90.000%89.000%3
277Charlotte CurninRigali80.667%65.000%87.000%90.000%4
354Lizzy AdamsSammy78.600%61.800%84.000%90.000%5
172Olivia SmithVanderbilt78.133%62.400%84.000%88.000%6
234Lindsey JohnsonLightning Attach77.933%62.800%82.000%89.000%7
231Julia HouserShrek77.267%61.800%79.000%91.000%8
320Alayna BordenKismet76.667%66.000%78.000%86.000%9
108Remy SpraguePoppit-Over75.333%56.000%79.000%91.000%10
281Nina GuidoSamson73.933%54.800%79.000%88.000%
106Catlin RuggLilly Pulitzer73.667%57.000%70.000%94.000%
210Nicole NunezBentley73.667%56.000%78.000%87.000%
121Laura BurnsDancing With Myself70.600%56.800%72.000%83.000%
350Vitoria BelardinelliWindy Anabella70.267%59.800%75.000%76.000%

Training Level Division B 15

Number
Rider
Horse
Total
Dressage
Equitation
Written
Place
333Meggan RusiewiczHighlight82.667%64.000%92.000%92.000%1
109Anja StadelmanNott81.533%61.600%89.000%94.000%2
164Sylvia BridgeoAero81.000%73.000%86.000%84.000%3
192Emily PeairsBowman's Point80.600%64.800%84.000%93.000%4
378Molly McMahonNate80.400%60.200%94.000%87.000%5
253Amanda PerkowskiPreferred RAP80.333%57.000%88.000%96.000%6
276Claire RavenburgKeep the Faith79.400%60.200%86.000%92.000%7
104Nichole SchmidZayne79.133%62.400%88.000%87.000%8
344Caroline HermannSzumilo78.933%60.800%88.000%88.000%9
229Nora BrownMilo77.533%58.600%90.000%84.000%10
198Carolynne MakiFlicka77.067%64.200%78.000%89.000%
353Bean Haller-HiserSzumilo76.800%59.400%92.000%79.000%
295Jessica ForstmannJasper's Way75.067%61.200%84.000%80.000%
371Victoria FaulknerTinkerbell74.267%52.800%75.000%95.000%
103Ashley CormierRa Son ofa Docs Lena72.733%66.200%68.000%84.000%
123Lindsay VollingerImperial Braveheart72.467%57.400%70.000%90.000%
248Emily KlausfelderJust Amy71.867%51.600%76.000%88.000%

Training Level Division B 16

Number
Rider
Horse
Total
Dressage
Equitation
Written
Place
376Carly VoergMacHenry Da Viinci84.333%77.000%88.000%88.000%1
264Meghan WattBalenciaga83.067%68.200%88.000%93.000%2
291Eliza GardnerLook at Me81.533%67.600%86.000%91.000%3
126Kailey NorcrossAbigail80.800%67.400%84.000%91.000%4
212Emily MooreCajun80.800%66.400%83.000%93.000%5
233Kayla IrwinOliver Twist80.533%62.600%83.000%96.000%6
228Abby BrownRevenge80.533%70.600%78.000%93.000%7
111Dylan WalkerLegacy80.333%65.000%89.000%87.000%8
239Anna WatkinsDee Dee79.533%66.600%80.000%92.000%9
361Sofia AgnifiloChampagne Lanson78.933%69.800%79.000%88.000%10
190Leah ForguesBravo77.333%68.000%77.000%87.000%
269Grace LeydenCappuccino74.800%61.400%74.000%89.000%
259Jessica LemereTyson74.800%57.400%76.000%91.000%

Training Level Division B 17

Number
Rider
Horse
Total
Dressage
Equitation
Written
Place
308Sarah StosiekLucky Genie86.200%67.600%95.000%96.000%1
209Hannah WalkerMeadow Master82.533%63.600%90.000%94.000%2
161Sarah DeGrasseCheatin' Heart82.400%68.200%88.000%91.000%3
159Nathalie FerneauBrother Bear82.067%61.200%88.000%97.000%4
219Sidney BlashockSir Quinton81.933%64.800%92.000%89.000%5
359Alexa WolfCurioso78.533%56.600%86.000%93.000%6
227Sarah BatemanDelight77.867%59.600%78.000%96.000%7
372Charlene HempelDark Side of the Moon77.333%61.000%78.000%93.000%8
127Laura SanterWinnie77.200%54.600%85.000%92.000%9
282Sarah AllisonArmaretto77.200%55.600%80.000%96.000%10
168Kirstin LehmanSpectacular Suspense HFB76.600%60.800%80.000%89.000%
165Valerie AveryCassie74.667%56.000%78.000%90.000%
347Ashley LovelyFoxy Lady74.533%67.600%78.000%78.000%
158Ashlyn KimballMoe Debt71.733%53.200%78.000%84.000%

Training Level Division B 18-21

Number
Rider
Horse
Total
Dressage
Equitation
Written
Place
267Tara ProulxTrue Type83.600%70.800%84.000%96.000%1
288Lauren FoleyQueen's Delilah82.867%69.600%90.000%89.000%2
181Katie LetourneauDante82.667%68.000%88.000%92.000%3
289Chelsea ReidShaken not Stirred82.533%63.600%88.000%96.000%4
266Fiona MonaghanHidden River Panzer81.600%66.800%86.000%92.000%5
107Megan MeyersSake Van Kretenenhof80.800%66.400%83.000%93.000%6
232Victoria HouserRocking S Twilight80.600%66.800%80.000%95.000%7
194Celina CollinsHidden River Panzer79.267%64.800%83.000%90.000%8
285Ryan QuinnWhicker78.600%64.800%81.000%90.000%9
199Jessica MakiFlicka78.467%62.400%76.000%97.000%10
136Melissa ChobotEllie75.267%60.800%71.000%94.000%
292Madison MaloofShaken not Stirred75.267%58.800%82.000%85.000%
298Kaitlyn MorrisReal Golden's Jasper74.200%55.600%76.000%91.000%
261Janine SavoieSilver Sunrise72.200%49.600%75.000%92.000%
148Katie DodsonDylexi70.867%53.600%70.000%89.000%
216Courtney WhitelockLassie61.667%0.000%90.000%95.000%
221Ava WhiteCajas First Knight54.800%68.400%0.000%96.000%

First Level Division 12-15

Number
Rider
Horse
Total
Dressage
Equitation
Written
Place
338Hannah KellerThe Red Baron81.757%70.270%90.000%85.000%1
185Hannah WoodeshickOur Boy Barney81.459%63.378%88.000%93.000%2
345Caroline McConnellTobelrone81.306%58.919%92.000%93.000%3
133Isabel UllmanCachet81.027%71.081%78.000%94.000%4
117Julia MilksFaedra79.270%65.811%75.000%97.000%5
188Hannah IronsAudacious "Little Pea"78.414%63.243%75.000%97.000%6
173Rachael DumaisMajestic Marley77.225%65.676%72.000%94.000%7
320Alayna BordenKismet77.009%67.027%78.000%86.000%8
137Hayley WheatleyOmega Bay Beauty70.937%50.811%74.000%88.000%9
147Laura CollinsSomerset70.378%50.135%76.000%85.000%10
301Katie EcklerLucky Professor69.685%54.054%68.000%87.000%
103Ashley CormierRa Son ofa Docs Lena69.676%57.027%68.000%84.000%
139Morgan KeeganTiffany aka PRF Sequoia68.153%49.459%68.000%87.000%
270Clara GamsuFox in Socks0.000%0.000%0.000%0.000%

First Level Division 16-17

Number
Rider
Horse
Total
Dressage
Equitation
Written
Place
340Allison SemanchikInferrous84.000%70.000%89.000%93.000%1
250Julia ReynoldsOld Vermont Rebel81.973%63.919%85.000%97.000%2
352Jordan RothmanReizend81.586%66.757%83.000%95.000%3
336Jennifer SalingerSabrina80.712%65.135%90.000%87.000%4
135Jennifer FanningRieke S80.486%64.459%79.000%98.000%5
160Lauren BuckSundancer79.838%73.514%83.000%83.000%6
247Elena RittlingShall We Dance79.685%64.054%80.000%95.000%7
110Shelby BedardKalifornia Girl79.667%65.000%82.000%92.000%8
271Olivia GamsuZealous Intentions78.991%62.973%80.000%94.000%9
215Hope WhitelockNadiaa77.658%62.973%80.000%90.000%10
365Tasha MitchellTruffles 77.207%61.622%78.000%92.000%
260Gabrielle TottenEBV Chianti76.135%60.405%79.000%89.000%
299Kaya OnerNever Left Behind75.135%60.405%77.000%88.000%
241Nicole WilburArmontie's Gold74.982%55.946%80.000%89.000%
347Ashley LovelyFoxy Lady52.000%0.000%78.000%78.000%

First Level Division 18-21

Number
Rider
Horse
Total
Dressage
Equitation
Written
Place
273Lauren FriedlandTrue Type82.505%63.514%86.000%98.000%1
235Madison KeysJimi Hendrix82.018%64.054%85.000%97.000%2
339Katie SchroderRegent Street81.387%62.162%85.000%97.000%3
189Susannah JonesSF Hearts and Flowers81.162%66.486%82.000%95.000%4
119Katie LetourneauThomaston Bountiful's Blaze80.901%62.703%88.000%92.000%5
357Anna ZimmermanDona Schufro 80.712%65.135%84.000%93.00%6
348Mackenzie KurtzSentimental80.297%61.892%82.000%97.000%7
251Caroline ForsbergClanfair Follow Me80.027%61.081%85.000%94.000%8
360Alexandra StrausDoctina 79.694%61.081%87.000%91.000%9
309Megan KennedyKynynmont Keegan78.721%62.162%80.000%94.000%10
207Samantha RandDream Weaver78.541%61.622%86.000%88.000%
382Christy PellegrinoChristmas Eve78.270%60.811%85.000%89.000%
364Katherine TackettSelkie77.901%62.703%80.000%91.000%
211Talia FlamosFlairely Apparent76.829%56.486%78.000%96.000%
224Meghan DeMeglioGoldseeker Ranger76.036%58.108%80.000%90.000%
191Eileen Graham Cassie75.369%58.108%79.000%89.000%
349Alexandria BeltonDaffys Son Shine74.793%58.378%78.000%88.000%
300Chelsea NavuduChances Dream Keeper72.495%56.486%79.000%82.000%

Second Level Division

Number
Rider
Horse
Total
Dressage
Equitation
Written
Place
149Kristin CountermanBellinger (Billy)86.640%75.921%92.000%92.000%1
114Meghan RichDire Straits85.719%68.158%92.000%97.000%2
263Meghan WattInvicto MC83.272%68.816%88.000%93.000%3
345Caroline McConnellTobelrone82.675%63.026%92.000%93.000%4
214Hanna BagliviShazam82.579%64.737%85.000%98.000%5
112Katarina KellerRockefeller82.000%65.000%86.000%95.000%6
125Melanie DoughtyCommand Performance81.974%65.921%90.000%90.000%7
183Madeline GriffithTramp's Snicker Bar80.895%63.684%80.000%99.000%8
246Nastasja RittlingPiper II80.009%63.026%82.000%95.000%9
142Ayla ThurstanPaddy75.588%57.763%78.000%91.000%10
128Madeline AlleyEl Shardon Van Bokshout75.325%66.974%68.000%91.000%

Third Level Division

Number
Rider
Horse
Total
Dressage
Equitation
Written
Place
377Eleni EconopoulyDauphine of Bel Air79.919%59.756%91.000%89.000%1
223Chelsea DeMeglioStonybrook Finn MacCool74.220%53.659%84.000%85.000%2

Fourth Level Division

Number
Rider
Horse
Total
Dressage
Equitation
Written
Place
258Erin O'NeilLadinor81.622%64.865%84.000%96.000%1
184Emily GillCoulee Bend Kahlua79.063%59.189%83.000%95.000%2

FEI Pony Division

Number
Rider
Horse
Total
Dressage
Equitation
Written
Place
272Magdalene MannMadison80.932%61.795%85.000%96.000%1
217Alison RedstonTony 47 80.504%65.513%86.000%90.000%2
125Melanie DoughtyCommand Performance78.034%54.103%90.000%90.000%3
325Elsie RefordRoxy78.000%65.000%74.000%95.000%4
220Sophia CalveLanding's Medallion77.957%59.872%78.000%96.000%5
284Nicole MaloofQueen's Faithfully76.214%60.641%79.000%89.000%6

FEI Junior Division

Number
Rider
Horse
Total
Dressage
Equitation
Written
Place
305Kristen NowakRanjeri81.838%63.514%85.000%97.000%1
255Ariella EspanaWestern79.099%57.297%88.000%92.000%2

FEI Young Rider Division

Number
Rider
Horse
Total
Dressage
Equitation
Written
Place
256Molly MaloneyFly Boy84.193%61.579%97.000%94.000%1
351Caroline ForsbergZorro80.105%61.316%85.000%94.000%2

Prix Caprilli Training Level 12 & Under

Number
Rider
Horse
Score
Place
118Elise LeskoEvans Worth The Wait70.800%1
201Georgia DiRobertoCadence69.800%2
186Taylor WoodeshickMy Bo69.600%3
102Sophia KagerRuby Slippers67.400%4
355Eleanor StothoffJust One More67.000%5
174Gianna AveryBennington66.400%6
155Taylor BruneauAll That Glitters66.000%
166Donnie BradyBam Bam65.200%
337Lael CashenLittle Sue65.000%
363Emily SchultzDazzle Me64.600%
179Sydney GreshkoSilver Snaffles Squire Sir59.200%
362Catherine KarpHip Hop59.200%

Prix Caprilli Training Level Age 13-14

Number
Rider
Horse
Score
Place
125 Melanie DoughtyCommand Performance72.800%1
354Lizzy AdamsSammy70.800%2
244Marina O'TooleShaughnessy66.800%3
117Julia MilksFaedra66.600%4
208Jane BokWilloughby66.600%5
129Emma SzegvariFairycatcher66.400%6
225Allison GarveyJust Amy65.600%
169Madelyn BinderPick Me A Daisy65.000%
218Kayla MushalaEclipse62.400%
172Olivia SmithVanderbilt60.800%
156Megan DalphondEat My Dust59.200%
150Sydney MoriartyPadisha59.000%
234Lindsey JohnsonLightning Attach56.200%

Prix Caprilli Training Level Age 15-16

Number
Rider
Horse
Score
Place
272 Magdalene MannMadison77.800%1
185Hannah WoodeshickOur Boy Barney71.600%2
164Sylvia BridgeoAero70.400%3
361Sofia AgnifiloChampagne Lanson68.800%4
173Rachael DumaisMajestic Marley68.400%5
126Kailey NorcrossAbigail68.000%6
340Allison SemanchikInferrous66.800%
123Lindsay VollingerImperial Braveheart65.800%
248Emily KlausfelderJust Amy65.800%
376Carly VoergMacHenry Da Viinci63.400%
371Victoria FaulknerTinkerbell57.400%

Prix Caprilli Training Level Age 17-19

Number
Rider
Horse
Score
Place
309Megan KennedyKynynmont Keegan76.400%1
183Madeline GriffithTramp's Snicker Bar65.800%2
289Chelsea ReidShaken not Stirred65.400%3
152Megan DeMicheleAgripin Rudy64.400%4
127Laura SanterWinnie64.200%5
219Sidney BlashockSir Quinton63.800%6
159Nathalie FerneauBrother Bear63.000%
207Samantha RandDream Weaver61.800%
206Somer BrownOberon59.800%
168Kirstin LehmanSpectacular Suspense HFB58.200%
299Kaya OnerNever Left Behind57.400%
372Charlene HempelDark Side of the Moon53.600%
300Chelsea NavuduChances Dream Keeper51.600%
170Carissa McEllroyDebut BW51.400%

Prix Caprilli First Level Age 13-21

Number
Rider
Horse
Score
Place
338Hannah KellerThe Red Baron70.735%1
360Alexandra StrausDoctina68.676%2
160Lauren BuckSundancer67.353%3
348Mackenzie KurtzSentimental66.765%4
110Shelby BedardKalifornia Girl65.735%5
382Christy PellegrinoChristmas Eve62.500%6
250Julia ReynoldsOld Vermont Rebel58.676%
224Meghan DeMeglioGoldseeker Ranger56.029%

Dressage Trail Class W/T Age 10 & Under

Number
Rider
Horse
Score
Place
180Ava TrianoCadence72.143%1
105Josephine SedgleySpirit of the Renegade70.714%2
178Beth WilliamsTumbleweed70.000%3
186Taylor WoodeshickMy Bo68.571%4
166Donnie BradyBam Bam66.429%5
304Cara BaileyChester66.429%6
367Cameron KohlsSkiptalls Dazzle66.429%
342Kyla SandyFinding Nemo62.143%
101Lillian KagerChocolate Jimmy60.000%
204Caroline TedfordKacey Majorette60.000%
130Keira AmiraultCH Peanut Butter60.000%
182Kaylee MeilutaOrdinary Miracle58.571%
366Lula LandgonFrosted Bandit57.857%
245Annabelle GrayAnnie57.857%
316Isabella ThorpeSatin Doll50.714%
257Courtney HoffmanMy Crystal Treasure49.286%

Dressage Trail Class W/T Age 11-21

Number
Rider
Horse
Score
Place
285Ryan QuinnWhicker77.143%1
347Ashley LovelyFoxy Lady75.714%2
288Lauren FoleyQueen's Delilah72.143%3
300Chelsea NavuduChances Dream Keeper71.429%4
291Eliza GardnerLook at Me69.286%5
161Sarah DeGrasseCheatin' Heart68.571%6
177Emily WliiamsLoafers Lodge Pickadilly68.571%6
368Lulu LevyEndless Motion66.429%
374Miguel AriasAmber65.000%
279Chantel MalinBosco62.857%
259Jessica LemereTyson62.857%
294Ava DzilenskiSophie58.571%
261Janine SavoieSilver Sunrise57.857%
369Lucy EatonSundance56.429%
370Emma EatonJersey Girl55.714%
262Samantha BenjaminNothing But Blu55.000%

Dressage Trail Class W/T/C 12 & Under

Number
Rider
Horse
Score
Place
193Kennedy LicataBrennig69.286%1
102Sophia KagerRuby Slippers62.857%2
283Madison ClarkinSilouette61.429%3
120Sophia RobinsonValor60.000%4
287Casiel ParelloSilouette60.000%5
155Taylor BruneauAll That Glitters57.143%6
286Katelyn SlagaBentley56.429%
151Maya KnowlesChoo Choo Charlie55.714%
205Katelyn TedfordKacey Brass Prince53.571%
373Katie Herman DeckerMoon Vintage52.857%

Dressage Trail Class W/T/C Age 13-15

Number
Rider
Horse
Score
Place
338Hannah KellerThe Red Baron73.571%1
167Ashley DeLiseSir Lancelot71.429%2
169Madelyn BinderPick Me A Daisy67.143%3
325Elsie RefordRoxy66.429%4
125Melanie DoughtyCommand Performance65.000%5
306Celina RiverniderOne Too Many Jelly Beans63.571%6
172Olivia SmithVanderbilt62.857%
320Alayna BordenKismet62.143%
163Kylie TuttleFortuna61.429%
218Kayla Mushala Eclipse61.429%
109Anja StadelmanNott61.429%
198Carolynne MakiFlicka61.429%
278Klee HellermanVJ Brigadoon60.714%
253Amanda PerkowskiPreferred RAP60.714%
334Julia GurzendaTommy60.000%
106Catlin RuggLilly Pulitzer58.571%
117Julia MilksFaedra57.857%
156Megan DalphondEat My Dust57.857%
147Laura CollinsSomerset57.857%

Dressage Trail Class W/T/C Age 16-21

Number
Rider
Horse
Score
Place
183Madeline GriffithTramp's Snicker Bar78.571%1
168Kirstin LehmanSpectacular Suspense HFB75.000%2
360Alexandra StrausDoctina72.857%3
376Carly VoergMacHenry Da Viinci70.714%4
346Jade PremontOkies Classic Cody70.714%5
219Sidney BlashockSir Quinton70.000%6
293Sarah WalzerWhicker69.286%
348Mackenzie KurtzSentimental68.571%
340Allison SemanchikInferrous67.857%
260Gabrielle TottenEBV Chianti67.857%
126Kailey NorcrossAbigail67.857%
162Emma DeGrasseCharlie Bo Bar67.143%
170Carissa McEllroyDebut BW65.714%
290Lily Weltman-CavanaghDutch65.000%
250Julia ReynoldsOld Vermont Rebel65.000%
199Jessica MakiFlicka62.143%

Musical Freestyles - Training Level

Number
Rider
Horse
Score
Place
120Sophia RobinsonValor75.000%1
150Sydney MoriartyPadisha64.667%2
210Nicole NunezBentley61.333%3
152Megan DeMicheleAgripin Rudy58.667%4
106Catlin RuggLilly Pulitzer56.333%5
148Katie DodsonDylexi51.333%6

Musical Freestyles - First Level

Number
Rider
Horse
Score
Place
188Hannah IronsAudacious "Little Pea"71.167%1
185Hannah WoodeshickOur Boy Barney69.500%2
189Susannah JonesSF Hearts and Flowers67.833%3
119Katie LetourneauThomaston Bountiful's Blaze63.000%4
365Tasha MitchellTruffles62.167%5
135Jennifer FanningRieke S58.833%6
123Lindsay VollingerImperial Braveheart52.500%

Musical Freestyles - Second Level

Number
Rider
Horse
Score
Place
149Kristin CountermanBellinger (Billy)77.167%1

Musical Freestyles - Third Level

Number
Rider
Horse
Score
Place
223Chelsea DeMeglioStonybrook Finn MacCool59.000%1

Musical Freestyles FEI Level

Number
Rider
Horse
Score
Place
220Sophia CalveGoose Landing's Medallions67.375%1
325Elsie RefordRoxy57.875%2

Musical Freestyles - Pas de Deux

Number
Rider
Horse
Score
Place
204Caroline TedfordKacey Majorette54.500%1
205Katelyn TedfordKacey Brass Prince54.500%1

Comments are closed.